Alumni

Name :
Passing out year :
Passing out Class :
Phone number :
Email ID :
Qualification :
Name of the work place :
About Me :
 Enter Only Digits


S.no Name Pass Class Pass Year Qualification Workplace About Me
1 Seema 12th 1991 M.A Bed Principal in GSSS.FEROZSHAH Ferozepur
2 Seema 12th 1991 M.A Bed Principal in GSSS.FEROZSHAH Ferozepur
3 Priti Sethi 12 2004 M.Phil Chemistry, B.Ed HMV Jalandhar
4 Vishal kaushik 2nd 2001 B.TECH jaewoo cnc,ludhiana
5 Akshay Rawat 10 2006 Bachelor of Engineering Bengaluru
6 kalpana Singh 12 2006 MBA , M.COM ATS Infrastructure ltd. HR
7 Anuj Kanojia XII 1994 MBA Yes Bank Ltd.
8 Ajeet Menon 8 1988 BTech Indian Air Force
9 priyanka sharma 7th 1993 msc biotech ludhiana embryologist
10 GAUTAM VISHWAKARMA XII 2007 MSc BIIOTECHNOLOGY BHABHA ATOMIC RESEARCH CENTRE SCIENTIST
11 pankaj arora 12th 1990 MCh Neurosurgery SMI hospital Dehradun
12 Vipin Kumar 12th 2001 B.E Amazon
13 Anuj Kumar Kanojia XII 1994 MBA Yes Bank
14 VIVEK BAGGA TWELVETH 1975 MB,BS ,M.D DELHI
15 PremKumar Dede 10th 2000 BE,MBA DHL Supply Chain
16 puneet sanghera 12th scien 1993 pg IA
17 parvinder 12 2013 MCA KV
18 Neena Rana 10 1977 MA H Hospital
19 Sangita Thapar 12 1980 PhD Northwood
20 Kuldeep arora 12 2008 B.Tech Arcadia Consulting Services
21 atul bhatnagar XI 1977 graduate Govt of India
22 PAWAN BHATNAGAR 12TH 1981 M.A,MBA GO AIRLINES
23 Deepsk Purohit 10th 1985 MA, MPHIL NORTH DELHI MUNICIPAL CORPORATION Same as above
24 inderpalsinghsodhi 10 1983 postgraduation shriramcity
25 smita lele xth 1977 B.sc, B.ed NA
26 Trveen Dhillon 11 1977 MA B Ed Dehradun
27 Rajesh Bansal 10th 1984 B.Sc Indian Air Force
28 Siddharth Talwar 10 1985 MBA Eurasian Minerals AVP at Eurasian Minerals
29 RAM NAIDU Xth 1983 MBA Marudian Inc. Marudian Inc., Texas, USA
30 Kamaljeet singh 12th 1996 Master mariner UK Shell London Mariner working as Captain with shell London
31 Upreet Sandhu 10 1977 MBBS, MS University College of Medical Sciences, University of Delhi Prof. of Ophthalmology
32 HARESH JANG BAHADUR 11 1977 Graduate Frazer Foods India Pvt. Ltd
33 Sargam 12th 2007 Btech CSE IGT Interglobe Technologies Gurgaon
34 jaideep Sharma 10th 1981 B.Sc Govt of India presently at Bhopal.
35 Jayant Maini 12 1994 MBA Herbalife International
36 Inna Jolly XII 1985 MBA Interec Interec
37 Harikrishna Pandey 9 1989 B.Tech, PGDM Samsung Electronics
38 Puneet thakur 12th 2008 B.E Broadridge
39 satyender kumar yadav 6 2005 B tech IIT KANPUR IIT KANPUR
40 Kawal Paul Singh +2 1983 BE Civil Finite Dimensions Ludhiana